Free
The whole workspace, free forever.
$0
forever
2 members included
Start free
The essentials
Included each month
2 included full members
3 active projects and 10 active clients
1 published portal and 250 MB storage
25 Aria actions, 1 active automation, and 25 runs each month
✓Every feature in Stelaah✓Aria AI assistant, with a monthly allowance✓Projects, tasks, and calendar✓Clients, invoices, and contracts✓Documents, files, and forms✓No credit card to start
Creator
Room for a growing practice.
$29
per month
2 members included
Talk to us
Everything in Free, plus
Included each month
2 included full members
15 active projects and 100 active clients
5 published portals and 10 GB storage
250 Aria actions, 5 active automations, and 500 runs each month
✓Every feature in Stelaah✓More projects, clients, and storage✓A larger Aria allowance✓More automations and client portals✓Remove Stelaah branding
Your pick
Team
Built for a team, with room to grow.
$69
per month
5 members included
Talk to us
Everything in Creator, plus
Included each month
5 included full members
50 active projects and 500 active clients
25 published portals and 100 GB storage
1,500 Aria actions, 25 active automations, and 5,000 runs each month
✓Every feature in Stelaah✓Sized for a team, add members any time✓A larger Aria allowance✓More automations, portals, and guests✓Longer activity and audit history✓Remove Stelaah branding
Business
The highest limits, for larger teams.
$179
per month
15 members included
Talk to us
Everything in Team, plus
Included each month
15 included full members
200 active projects and 2,000 active clients
100 published portals and 500 GB storage
7,500 Aria actions, 100 active automations, and 25,000 runs each month
✓Every feature in Stelaah✓The highest limits and Aria allowance✓Added members at the lowest rate✓The longest history kept✓Your own attribution instead of Stelaah's✓Priority support
Enterprise
Everything in Business, plus single sign on, advanced security and roles, a dedicated success manager, and a support SLA. Built for agencies and groups running at scale.
Contact sales
Paid plans are sales assisted while hosted checkout rollout is completed and verified.
What you get on every plan.
Aria is included on every plan at full quality. Prices are per workspace with members included, and your data is always yours to export.
Aria on every plan
Included at full quality. Free comes with a generous monthly allowance, and paid plans raise it as you grow.
Free is not a trial
The core workspace, free forever, with no credit card to start.
A trial on paid plans
Every paid plan includes a free trial before you commit.
Cancel anytime
Your data is always yours to export, on any plan.
Everything in every plan.
Feature
Free$0
Creator$29
Team$69
Business$179
People and work
Members included22515
Active projects31550200
Active clients101005002,000
Active tasks2502,00010,00050,000
Guests11050250
Published client portals1525100
Forms10502501,000
Documents1,00010,00050,000250,000
Storage and Aria
Storage250 MB10 GB100 GB500 GB
Aria actions a month252501,5007,500
Automations switched on1525100
Automation runs a month255005,00025,000
History kept
Activity history30 days180 days1 year2 years
Audit history30 days90 days1 year7 years
Branding
Remove Stelaah branding✓✓✓
Your own attribution✓
Every feature, on every plan
Projects, tasks, timelines✓✓✓✓
Calendar and scheduling✓✓✓✓
Resource planner✓✓✓✓
Client records (CRM)✓✓✓✓
Invoices and estimates✓✓✓✓
Time tracking to invoices✓✓✓✓
Expenses, budgets, tax✓✓✓✓
Contracts and signing✓✓✓✓
Client portal✓✓✓✓
Aria AI assistant✓✓✓✓
Create tools✓✓✓✓
Aria meeting notes✓✓✓✓
Reports and analytics✓✓✓✓
Documents and files✓✓✓✓
Team feed✓✓✓✓
Inbox and messages✓✓✓✓
Meetings✓✓✓✓
Automations✓✓✓✓
Aria is included on every plan at full quality. Free includes a generous monthly allowance; paid plans raise it as you grow.